Blue Lagoon Challenge 2017 - 60 KM

Registration ended


Hæðarprófíll


Read more information on this event at bluelagoonchallenge.is

The registration periods will be like this:

to 1.mars 7.900.

to 1. april 9.900.

1.april until end of registration 12.000

on the day of event 15.000


 
Registration ended

Registrants:

Number Name Club Team Firmalið Classification
100 Auður Yngvadóttir 50-59 kvk  
101 Linda Björnsdóttir 60+ kvk  
102 Magni Þór Samsonarson Bjartur SamVör Firmalið 40-49 kk  
103 Jóhanna Bryndís Bjarnadóttir 30-39 kvk  
104 Margeir Sæbjörnsson HFR 40-49 kk  
105 Radoslaw Ziegert HFR 30-39 kk  
106 Eyrun Bjornsdottir 40-49 kvk  
107 Skúli Berg 50-59 kk  
108 Magnea Magnúsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
109 Anna hinriksdóttir Riddarar Rósu 50-59 kvk  
110 Thor Aspelund 40-49 kk  
111 Margrét Halldórsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
112 Guðmundur Marías Jensson FIMMAN HjólafJélag #5 40-49 kk  
113 Ragnar F. Valsson Víkingur 40-49 kk  
114 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson Fimman Fimman 50-59 kk  
115 Kristinn Samsonarson Bjartur Bjartur 50-59 kk  
116 Gretar Þór Sæþórsson Fjallabræður 40-49 kk  
117 Eyrún Linnet Bjartur Bjartur 30-39 kvk  
118 Sigurður Sigurðsson Boot Camp 40-49 kk  
119 Matthías Hálfdánarson 30-39 kk  
120 Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson Víkingur 40-49 kk  
121 Grétar Már Axelsson 30-39 kk  
122 Halldór Halldórsson Bjartur Bjartur 50-59 kk  
123 Einar Ágúst Yngvason 3Vest 50-59 kk  
124 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson Bjartur Team Thorship 40-49 kk  
125 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson Hlaupahópur Ármanns 40-49 kk  
126 Leó Kristberg Einarsson 30-39 kk  
127 Daníel Jakobsson Vestri Team Hótel Ísafjörður 40-49 kk  
128 Hólmfríður Vala Svavardóttir Vestri Team Hótel Ísafjörður 40-49 kvk  
129 Jakob Daníelsson Vestri Team Hótel Ísafjörður 18 og yngri kk  
130 Birna Hauksdóttir 50-59 kvk  
131 Þórdís Einarsdóttir Víkingur Rauður 40-49 kvk  
132 Ágúst Björnsson 40-49 kk  
133 Sigurgeir Sigurgeirsson 50-59 kk  
134 Matthías Guðmundsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
135 Bjarni Þór Gunnarsson 19-29 kk  
136 Gunnólfur Sveinsson 40-49 kk  
137 Einar Sveinn Jónsson Team Grindavík 40-49 kk  
138 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson Tindur - Kría Specialized Kvika banki 30-39 kk  
139 Sigurður Anton Ólafsson Team Wilcox 30-39 kk  
140 Helga Sigríður Úlfarsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
141 Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir Þríkó 50-59 kvk  
142 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
143 Hákon Örn Hákonarson HFR 50-59 kk  
144 Rannveig Hafberg 50-59 kvk  
145 Anton Magnússon Bjartur 50-59 kk  
146 Bjarni Hjaltason Team Thorship 40-49 kk  
147 Magnea Guðrún Karlsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
148 Arnar Sigurbjörnsson Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Firmalið 40-49 kk  
149 Rúnar Kristinsson Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Firmalið 50-59 kk  
150 Einar Páll Kjærnested Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Firmalið 40-49 kk  
151 Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Firmalið 40-49 kk  
152 Örn Unnarsson Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Firmalið 50-59 kk  
153 Lúðvík Örn Árnason Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Firmalið 40-49 kk  
154 Ari H. Oddsson Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Firmalið 40-49 kk  
155 Ómar þór Sigvaldason Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Firmalið 30-39 kk  
156 Ingi Björn Kárason Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Firmalið 30-39 kk  
157 Ragnar Sverrisson Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Firmalið 50-59 kk  
158 Michal Novosad 30-39 kk  
159 Ingþór Kristjánsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
160 Jóhann Júlíusson 50-59 kk  
161 María Jóhannesdóttir 50-59 kvk  
162 Örn Þór Alfreðsson 40-49 kk  
163 Jóhann Karl Hermannsson Team Wilcox 30-39 kk  
164 ari konráðsson 40-49 kk  
165 Ivar Kristjansson Tindur 40-49 kk  
166 Rafn Árnason Team Wilcox 30-39 kk  
167 Kristján Þór Jónsson 40-49 kk  
168 Valur Rafn Bjartur 40-49 kk  
169 Helgi Kárason 40-49 kk  
170 Arnar Gauti Reynisson Landsliðið 30-39 kk  
171 Gisli Reynisson Tindur Landsliðið 40-49 kk  
172 Sigríður Bryndís Stefánsdóttir Ægir 3 40-49 kvk  
173 Sigurlaug Sverrisdottir 40-49 kvk  
174 Halldor Hafsteinsson 40-49 kk  
175 Valur Valsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
176 Sigvaldi Kaldalóns CrossfitReykjavík 40-49 kk  
177 Fylkir Sævarsson Bjartur 50-59 kk  
178 Tonie Gertin Sörensen Víkingur / Ægir Þríþraut 40-49 kvk  
179 Ásta Sigurjónsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
180 Emil Þór Guðmundsson Tindur Kria Racing 30-39 kk  
181 Agnar Örn Sigurðsson HFR HFR junior 18 og yngri kk  
182 Eiður eiðsson 40-49 kk  
183 Elva Björk Sveinsdóttir 3SH 40-49 kvk  
184 Róbert Lee Tómasson Tindur Royal Búðingar 50-59 kk  
185 Inga Fanney Sigurðardóttir 30-39 kvk  
186 Örn Ingólfsson 30-39 kk  
187 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir HFR 50-59 kvk  
188 Kristrun Arnarsdottir 50-59 kvk  
189 Arna Kristín Hilmarsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
190 Ingvar Hjálmarsson 30-39 kk  
191 Auður Ýr Helgadóttir 40-49 kvk  
192 Örn V. Kjartansson 50-59 kk  
193 Ásgeir B. Böðvarsson EFLA Team EFLA Firmalið 50-59 kk  
194 Hjördís Arnardóttir VSÓ Team VSÓ 40-49 kvk  
195 Árdís Ármannsdóttir Hlaupahópur FH Hlaupahópur FH 40-49 kvk  
196 Arnþór Gústavsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
197 Hrönn Jónsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
198 Björn Óttarr Jónsson 40-49 kk  
199 Vilhjálmur Magnús 40-49 kk  
200 Hrafnhildur Sörensen 50-59 kvk  
201 Þórður ÞRastarson 30-39 kk  
202 Halldór B. Hreinsson HFR 50-59 kk  
203 Jóhanna Bogadóttir 30-39 kvk  
204 Ólafur Freyr Guðmundsson Áltak 30-39 kk  
205 Gestur Ívar Elíasson 50-59 kk  
206 Valenttina Griffin 30-39 kvk  
207 Sigríður Dögg Auðunsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
208 Sigríður Ómarsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
209 Björn Ingi Hafliðason 40-49 kk  
210 Árni Gunnar Gunnarsson 30-39 kk  
211 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 40-49 kvk  
212 Víðir Róbertsson Team Thorship 30-39 kk  
213 Sigurjón H Magnússon 40-49 kk  
214 Júlíana Jónsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 30-39 kvk  
215 Bolli Valgarðsson 50-59 kk  
216 Páll Jónasson 30-39 kk  
217 Margrét Benediktsdóttir Bjartur 40-49 kvk  
218 Gísli Ásgeirsson 60+ kk  
219 Svanhildur Sigurðardóttir Tindur Team Tindur Women 40-49 kvk  
220 Snorri Ómarsson 40-49 kk  
221 Þorsteinn Másson 3Vest Team Hótel Ísafjörður 30-39 kk  
222 Katrín Pálsdóttir 3Vest Team Hótel Ísafjörður 30-39 kvk  
223 Egill Gylfason HFR 30-39 kk  
224 Þórður Jóakim Skúlason Team Feðgar 60+ kk  
225 Skúli Þórðarson Team Feðgar 30-39 kk  
226 Ottó Þórðarson Team Feðgar 40-49 kk  
227 Eyjólfur Einarsson HD 40-49 kk  
228 Kjartan Þórólfsson 40-49 kk  
229 Ebenezer Böðvarsson 40-49 kk  
230 Sebastian Gunnarsson HFR/Hjólasprettur Focus Team 18 og yngri kk  
231 Daníel Orri Einarsson HFR/Hjólasprettur Focus Team 40-49 kk  
232 Durier Ricardo Lopez Arciniegas HFR/Hjólasprettur Focus Team 19-29 kk  
233 Guðni Freyr Arnarsson HFR HFR junior 18 og yngri kk  
234 Sigurður Hjalti Kristjánsson Landsliðið 40-49 kk  
235 Hannes Steindórsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
236 Baldur Gunnbjörnsson 30-39 kk  
237 Jóhanna Svavarsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
238 Guðmundur H.S.Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
239 Trausti Magnússon Þríþrautarfélag Hornafjarðar 30-39 kk  
240 Elmar Bergþórsson 30-39 kk  
241 Sigurgeir Svavarsson Team SSvavarsson 50-59 kk  
242 Jóhann Óli Gunnbjörnsson 19-29 kk  
243 Þórhallur Másson TeamSSvavarsson 40-49 kk  
244 Kristinn Árnason 30-39 kk  
245 Eyþór Ólafur Bergmannsson 40-49 kk  
246 Símon Elí Guðnason 30-39 kk  
247 melvin olaer Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
248 richie paraiso Pinoy Team 30-39 kk  
249 Huldar Örn Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
250 Warren Ian Trinidad Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
251 Arngrímur Magnússon 40-49 kk  
252 Hulda Pétursdóttir 40-49 kvk  
253 Jón Gunnar Guðjónsson N1 Jaxlar 40-49 kk  
254 Eirikur Svanur Sigfússon Haukar 40-49 kk  
255 Ævar Svan Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
256 Sandra Jónasdóttir 40-49 kvk  
257 Ian Munoz Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
258 Jón Brynjarsson 30-39 kk  
259 Vadim Gusev Team SSvavarsson 30-39 kk  
260 Veronika Guseva Team SSvavarsson 30-39 kvk  
261 janak kumar niraula GORKHALI 40-49 kk  
262 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir HEBAH 40-49 kvk  
263 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 40-49 kk  
264 Bergur Sigfússon 30-39 kk  
265 Rannveig Guicharnaud Hjólreiðadeild Breiðabliks 40-49 kk  
266 Björn Sighvatsson 30-39 kk  
267 Þórunn Grétarsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
268 Eirikur Kristinsson 40-49 kk  
269 Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson Þríkó 40-49 kk  
270 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir Þríkó 40-49 kvk  
271 jóhann Thorarensen Bjartur Bjartari 50-59 kk  
272 Brynjar Örn Bjarkason Team Grindavík Team Grindavík 19-29 kk  
273 Pétur Pétursson 40-49 kk  
274 Sverrir Haukur Grönli 40-49 kk  
275 Arnar Geir Guðmundsson 30-39 kk  
276 Svana Huld Linnet 3SH 18j 40-49 kvk  
277 Finnbogi Gylfason 3SH 18j 40-49 kk  
278 Guðrún Pálína Helgadóttir 30-39 kvk  
279 Hafrún Hlín Magnúsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
280 Jón Geir Sigurbjörnsson 30-39 kk  
281 Brynhildur Grímsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
282 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 60+ kvk  
283 Rúnar Jónsson 60+ kk  
284 Ingólfur Gíslason 50-59 kk  
285 Sveinn Bergmann 40-49 kk  
286 Þórður Hjalti Þorvarðarson 40-49 kk  
287 Jóhannes Hauksson 50-59 kk  
288 Þórbergur Guðjónsson 18j 30-39 kk  
289 Ámundi Fannar Sæmundsson Verkís Firmalið 30-39 kk  
290 Murray Barnes 40-49 kk  
291 Nancy Turner 40-49 kvk  
292 Hildur Rut Björnsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
293 Thelma Rut Tryggvadottir 30-39 kvk  
294 Stefan Akason Tindur 40-49 kk  
295 Sigrún jónsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
296 Sara Rut Unnarsdóttir 19-29 kvk  
297 Stefán Helgi Garðarsson HFA 40-49 kk  
298 Harpa Gústavsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
299 Guðrún Jónsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
300 Tómas Beck 3SH 30-39 kk  
301 Margrét Elín Arnarsdóttir 3SH 30-39 kvk  
302 Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
303 Helgi Einarsson UMFG Team Grindavík 30-39 kk  
304 Sigurjón Haraldsson Víkingur 60+ kk  
305 Samson Jóhannsson Bjartur Bjartur 19-29 kk  
306 Jóhann Samsonarson Bjartur Bjartur (6 members - FULL) 40-49 kk  
307 Gnýr Guðmundsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
308 Karl Baldvinsson Reiðhjólabændur 50-59 kk  
309 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson 50-59 kk  
310 Óskar Ingi Magnússon 30-39 kk  
311 Júlíus Jóhannsson Kaupsýslan fasteignasala 40-49 kk  
312 Örvar Ólafsson Jöklar Kaupsýslan Fasteignasalan 30-39 kk  
313 Aðalsteinn 50-59 kk  
314 Linda B Stefansdottir Bjartur 50-59 kvk  
315 Birgir Árnason Víkingur 40-49 kk  
317 Aðalbjörg Halldórsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
318 Alexía Björg Jóhannesdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
319 Anna Guðrún Auðunsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
320 Anna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
321 Bergþór Jónsson FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kk  
322 Birna Bragadóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
323 Bragi Þór Antoníusson FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kk  
324 Brynhildur Ólafsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
325 Dalla Ólafsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
326 Elísabet Sólbergsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
327 Emil Helgi Lárusson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
328 Erla Ragnarsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
329 Eyrún Magnúsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kvk  
330 Guðmundur Páll Magnússon FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
331 Guðmundur Steingrímsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
332 Guðný Sigurðardóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
333 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
334 Helga Jónsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
335 Oscar Valencia Össur Racing 4 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
336 Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
337 Ida Jensdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
338 Inga Björg Hjaltadóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
339 Karen Kjartansdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kvk  
340 Kjartan Long FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
341 Kristín Einarsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
342 Kristján Maack FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kk  
343 Magnús Bjarki Stefánsson FÍ-Landvættir 30-39 kk  
344 Magnús Þór Gylfason FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
345 Melkorka Jónsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
346 Ólafur Ægisson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
347 Páll Ásgeir Ásgeirsson FÍ-Landvættir 60+ kk  
348 Ragnar Heiðar Guðjónsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
349 Róbert Marshall FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
350 Rósa Sigrún Jónsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
351 Sigurður Bjarnason FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
352 Sigurlaug María Jónsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
353 Stefán Kærnested FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
354 Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
355 Steinunn Sigvaldadóttir FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
356 Svanur Þór Karlsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
357 Anna Björg Haukdal FÍ-Landvættir 50-59 kvk  
358 Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kvk  
359 Þórsteinn Ágústsson FÍ-Landvættir 40-49 kk  
360 Ólafur Thorarensen 50-59 kk  
361 Brynjar Heimisson Pinoy Team 30-39 kk  
362 Einar Sigurjónsson Afturelding Team Húsasmiðjan 30-39 kk  
363 Þorsteinn Hallgrímsson HFR 40-49 kk  
364 Matthías Sigurðarson FÍ Landvættir 40-49 kk  
365 Bergþór Jóhannsson Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur 40-49 kk  
366 Guðmundur Arason Öfjörð Marel Firmalið 40-49 kk  
367 Ingibjörg Halldóra Jakobsdóttir 60+ kvk  
368 Ilona Grimm 30-39 kvk  
369 Giovanni Tumarao Pusong Pinoy Team 40-49 kk  
370 Junrey Quimada Pusong Pinoy Team 30-39 kk  
371 Dan Michael Munoz Pusong Pinoy Team 19-29 kk  
372 Guðjón Kjartansson 30-39 kk  
373 Jørn Olsen 60+ kk  
374 Ragnar Lúðvík Rúnarsson SamVör Firmalið 40-49 kk  
375 Bjarmi Halldórsson 30-39 kk  
376 Ari Geir Emilsson Verksyn 50-59 kk  
377 Birgir Rafn Reynisson FH Verksýn 30-39 kk  
378 Andri Már Reynisson FH Verksýn 30-39 kk  
379 Reynir Kristjánsson FH Verksýn 50-59 kk  
380 Ragnar Haraldsson 3SH Verkís Firmalið 40-49 kk  
381 arjun gurung GORKHALI 40-49 kk  
382 Tomasz Pawel Prokopiuk GORKHALI 30-39 kk  
383 Teitur Jónasson 40-49 kk  
384 Kjartan Friðriksson 40-49 kk  
385 Haraldur Jónasson 40-49 kk  
386 Jón Óli Ólafsson OrangeTeam 40-49 kk  
387 Einar Þór Hákonarson 30-39 kk  
388 Andri Þór Sveinsson 19-29 kk  
389 Elmar Ari Jónsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
390 Guðmundur Þorleifsson 3SH Team Segna Firmalið 40-49 kk  
391 Elísa Vigfúsdóttir Bjartur 40-49 kvk  
392 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 3SH 40-49 kk  
393 Hjalti Sveinsson Team Segna Firmalið 40-49 kk  
394 Jón Sigþór Jónsson 3SH Team Segna Firmalið 40-49 kk  
395 Stefan Reynisson 3SH 30-39 kk  
396 Sóley Eiríksdóttir 30-39 kvk  
397 Runólfur Sveinbjörnsson 40-49 kk  
398 Hákon Steinsson Bjartur 30-39 kk  
399 Sölvi Þór Bergsveinsson Boot Camp 40-49 kk  
400 Róland Ríkharður Assier 60+ kk  
401 Niels Adolf Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
402 Hjörleifur Hilmarsson þriko 60+ kk  
403 Berglind Berndsen 40-49 kvk  
404 Birna Berndsen 40-49 kvk  
405 Guðmundur Gíslason Tindur 40-49 kk  
406 Kristinn Þráinn Kristjánsson 19-29 kk  
407 Hannes Árnason 3SH Verkís Firmalið 30-39 kk  
408 Haddur Áslaugsson 40-49 kk  
409 Friðrik Fannar Sigfússon 3SH 40-49 kk  
410 Unnur Björnsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
411 Ingvi J Ingvason Breiðablik Sensa 50-59 kk  
412 Almar Björn Viðarsson 30-39 kk  
413 Gudmundur Ingi Sigurleifsson Orbea 19-29 kk  
414 bjorgvin s stefánsson 30-39 kk  
415 Sigursteinn Guðlaugsson 30-39 kk  
416 Benedikt Sigurleifsson Orbea 19-29 kk  
417 Steindór Eiríksson HFR Orbea 40-49 kk  
418 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir HFR HFR systur 40-49 kvk  
419 Hinrik Jóhannsson HFR 40-49 kk  
420 Atli Steinn Sveinbjornsson 3SH 30-39 kk  
421 Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
422 Tómas Guðjónsson 40-49 kk  
423 Jónína Vilhjálmsdóttir VÍKINGUR 50-59 kvk  
424 Sara Hlín Sigurðardóttir 30-39 kvk  
425 Atli Jakobsson HFR HFR Prinsar 40-49 kk  
426 Sveinn Logi Guðmannsson Team Gauksás 40-49 kk  
427 Damber jang Gurung GORKHALI 30-39 kk  
428 Hjalti Jónsson Ålgård sykkel og spaserlaug 40-49 kk  
430 Rósfríð K Áslaugsdóttir Ålgård sykkel og spaserlaug 40-49 kvk  
431 Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir Breiðablik 30-39 kvk  
433 Jón Björn Eysteinsson Víkingur VÍKINGUR 50-59 kk  
434 Haukur H Ómarsson Tindur! VSÓ Ráðgjöf 40-49 kk  
435 Valgeir Þórisson 50-59 kk  
436 Nanna Þ Pétursdóttir Bjartur 40-49 kvk  
437 Guðlaugur Egilsson 3SH 40-49 kk  
438 Jón Björnsson Tindur Royal Búðingar 40-49 kk  
439 Jón Guðmundur Jónsson 50-59 kk  
440 Ásberg K Ingólfsson HFR VSÓ Ráðgjöf 40-49 kk  
441 Valgerður Jóhannsdóttir Bjartur 50-59 kvk  
442 Rafael Daniel Vias 19-29 kk  
443 Grétar Mar Hreggviðsson Fimman VSÓ Ráðgjöf 40-49 kk  
444 Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
445 Almar Gunnarsson HFR Efla 19-29 kk  
446 Páll Sigurðsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
447 Guðmundur Ólafsson HFR 40-49 kk  
448 Gunnar Stefánsson Bjartur Bjartastur 30-39 kk  
449 Vignir Jónsson TEAM VÍN 40-49 kk  
450 Egill Valur Hafsteinsson 3SH Team Segna Firmalið 19-29 kk  
451 Tómas Rúnarsson 30-39 kk  
452 Stefan Gudmundsson Tindur - Kría Specialized Kría Racing 30-39 kk  
453 Birta Dögg Ingudóttir Andrésdóttir Tindur 19-29 kvk  
454 Solvi Gudmundsson Tindur 19-29 kk  
455 Gu?mundur Sveinsson HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 30-39 kk  
456 Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson 3SH Team Segna Firmalið 40-49 kk  
457 Sölvi Þórðarson HFR 30-39 kk  
458 Árni Þór Ómarsson 40-49 kk  
459 Ragnar Hjörleifsson Össur Racing 4 Firmalið 50-59 kk  
460 Símon Halldórsson HFR Össur Racing 4 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
461 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason Össur Racing 1 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
462 Elmar Hauksson Össur Racing 1 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
463 Sveinn Sölvason Össur Racing 1 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
464 Bjarni Már Gylfason HFR HFR Prinsar 40-49 kk  
465 Einar Hreinsson HFR Össur Racing 1 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
466 Höskuldur Borgþórsson Össur Racing 1 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
467 Agnar Benónýsson Össur Racing 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
468 Jeroen Nijman Össur Racing 3 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
469 Örn Ingvi Jónsson Össur Racing 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
470 Stefán Páll Sigþórsson Össur Racing 2 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
471 Grettir Yngvason HFR Össur Racing 2 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
472 Jóhann Jónsson Össur Racing 3 Firmalið 50-59 kk  
473 Kristján R Bjarnason Össur Racing 3 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
474 Stefán Baldur Árnason Össur Racing 3 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
475 hfrr HFR 19-29 kk  
476 Felix Starker Össur Racing 4 Firmalið 30-39 kk  
477 Kristinn logi Hallgrímsson 30-39 kk  
478 Aðalsteinn Erlendsson Össur Racing 4 Firmalið 40-49 kk  
479 Sigurjóna Haraldsdóttir Össur Racing 6 Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
480 Agnes Ástvaldsdóttir Össur Racing 6 Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
481 María Guðrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir Össur Racing 6 Firmalið 30-39 kvk  
482 Rakel Jóhannsdóttir Össur Racing 6 Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
483 Dagrún Árnadóttir Össur Racing 6 Firmalið 40-49 kvk  
484 Geir Harðarson Fjallahjólaklúbburinn KomaSo 50-59 kk  
485 Jón Margeir Sverrisson 19-29 kk  
486 Alda Hrönn Jóhannsdóttir HEBAH 40-49 kvk  
487 Bára Hildur Jóhannsdóttir HEBAH 40-49 kvk  
488 Kristján Jakobsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
489 Guðmundur Siemsen Sigurðarson 19-29 kk  
490 Guðni Ásgeirsson Tindur VSÓ Ráðgjöf 30-39 kk  
491 Sigurjón Magnússon 40-49 kk  
492 Sigurður Stefánsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
493 Reynir Magnússon HFR 50-59 kk  
494 Arnþór Pálsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
495 Auðbjörg Ólafsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
496 Óli Örn Eiríksson 30-39 kk  
497 Samúel Orri Stefánsson SFÍ 30-39 kk  
498 Oddur Steinarsson 40-49 kk  
499 Guðmundur Hannesson 40-49 kk  
500 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 3SH - Team Cube 19-29 kk  
501 Karl Logason Bjartur 50-59 kk  
502 Ingvar Ari Ingvarsson 30-39 kk  
503 Anna LInda Magnúsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
504 Agnes Gunnarsdóttir annalinda@vatnogveitur.is 40-49 kvk  
505 Rob Kamsma 30-39 kk  
506 Björg Ýr Jóhannsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
507 Ingólfur Ágústsson Team Grindavík UMFG 19-29 kk  
508 Guðjón Jónsson VSÓ VSÓ Ráðgjöf 50-59 kk  
509 Mark van der Heijden Wanderbrief 30-39 kk  
510 Peter van der Heijden Wanderbrief 60+ kk  
511 Jóhann Friðriksson #ÞEHLEB 40-49 kk  
512 Bjarni Lúðvíksson #ÞEHLEB 30-39 kk  
513 Einar Sævarsson #ÞEHLEB 40-49 kk  
514 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 50-59 kvk  
515 Ragnar Jón Dennisson Team Thorship 30-39 kk  
516 Helgi Hansson 50-59 kk  
517 Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir Team Thorship 30-39 kvk  
518 Tryggvi Jónsson Activity Stream 30-39 kk  
519 Ómar Valur Maack VSÓ VSÓ Ráðgjöf (5 members - FULL) 30-39 kk  
520 Sveinn Ólafsson 50-59 kk  
521 Tómas Eiríksson Bjartur Bacalao de Islandia 40-49 kk  
522 Heiðar Hrafn Eiríksson UMFG Bacalao de Islandia 40-49 kk  
523 German Castillo Bjartur Bacalao de Islandia 30-39 kk  
524 Gunnlaugur Eiríksson 30-39 kk  
525 Kristján Pétursson 50-59 kk  
526 Kristinn Tanni Hannesarson 50-59 kk  
527 Sigurður Teitur Tannason 18 og yngri kk  
528 Helgi Sigurgeirsson Ægir Þríþraut 40-49 kk  
529 Magni R. Sigurðsson HFR 30-39 kk  
530 Hreinn Jónsson HFR 40-49 kk  
531 Stefán Þórarinsson TEAM VÍN 40-49 kk  
532 Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson HFR 40-49 kk  
533 Hilma Hólm 40-49 kvk  
534 Daníel Guðbjartsson 40-49 kk  
535 Jón Ævarr Sigurbjörnsson 50-59 kk  
536 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur Team Topcon KK 40-49 kk  
537 Herdís Guðjónsdóttir 60+ kvk  
538 Hilmar Ævar Hilmarsson HFR Team Topcon KK 19-29 kk  
539 Daníel Gunnars Jónsson Bjartur 30-39 kk  
540 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason Bjartur Team Topcon KK 40-49 kk  
541 Orri Einarsson Hjóreiðafélag Akureyrar Team Topcon KK 50-59 kk  
542 Fríða Ammendrup Team Topcon KVK 40-49 kvk  
543 Inga María Ottósdóttir Víkingur Team Topcon KVK 30-39 kvk  
544 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir HFR Team Topcon KVK 30-39 kvk  
545 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius Team Topcon KVK 30-39 kvk  
546 Eirík Þór Jónsson 50-59 kk  
547 Sesselja Bjarnadóttir 50-59 kvk  
548 Jórunn Jónsdóttir HFR 40-49 kvk  
549 Hlynur Bjarki sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
550 Birkir Marteinsson 40-49 kk  
551 Hlynur Harðarson 50-59 kk  
552 Guðmundur Jón Tómasson Team Skoda 40-49 kk  
553 Halldóra Gísladóttir 18 og yngri kvk  
554 Ægir Emilsson 3N 40-49 kk  
555 Haraldur H Guðbrandsson 50-59 kk  
556 Hólmfríður Bóasdóttir Herrar Hófíar og Hillu 30-39 kvk  
557 Kristján Óskar Ásvaldsson Herrar Hófíar og Hillu 30-39 kk  
558 Stephen Gale 50-59 kk  
559 Guðfinnur Hilmarsson Víkingur 40-49 kk  
560 Stephen Patrick Bustos Ægir Þríþraut 50-59 kk  
561 Sigurður Sigurgeirsson 50-59 kk  
562 Eyþór Þorsteinsson HFR 19-29 kk  
563 Óskar Þór Þráinsson TravelAnonymous 30-39 kk  
564 Anna María Daníelsdóttir TravelAnonymous 30-39 kvk  
565 Þorsteinn Þorkelsson 50-59 kk  
566 Jakob Árni H. Ísleifsson 30-39 kk  
567 Sólveig Baldursdóttir 60+ kvk  
568 Matthías Ásgeirsson VSÓ VSÓ Ráðgjöf (5 members - FULL) 30-39 kk  
569 Sólveig Þrastardóttir 30-39 kvk  
570 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir Tindur Team Tindur Women 40-49 kvk  
571 Grzegorz Bobrowski 19-29 kk  
572 Kristján Kristinsson Tindur 30-39 kk  
573 Hreinn Óskarsson Skógræktin 40-49 kk  
574 Bryndis J Jonsdottir Haukar 40-49 kvk  
575 Elís Þór Rafnsson Haukar 40-49 kk  
576 Jón Páll Pálsson Sementshausarnir 40-49 kk  
577 Sigurður Ólafsson Sementshausarnir 40-49 kk  
578 Ingimar Trausti Jónsson #ÞEHLEB 40-49 kk  
579 Ketill Árni Ketilsson 30-39 kk  
580 Sigríður Sara Guðmundsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
581 Valur I Örnólfsson N1 Jaxlar 30-39 kk  
582 Björn Traustason Tindur Skógræktin 40-49 kk  
583 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir Þríkó 40-49 kvk  
584 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir Breiðablik 40-49 kvk  
585 Ingvi Jónasson Breiðablik 40-49 kk  
586 Óskar Ólafur Arason 40-49 kk  
587 HFRR HFR 19-29 kk  
588 Albert Þór Jónsson 50-59 kk  
589 Karl Ágúst Guðmundsson Reiðfélagið 2 40-49 kk  
590 Sigmundur Traustason Reiðfélagið 2 40-49 kk  
591 Hjörtur Gunnlaugsson Reiðfélagið 1 40-49 kk  
592 Estet ósk Traustadóttir 40-49 kvk  
593 Ævar Örn Magnússon Reiðfélagið 2 40-49 kk  
594 Einar Gunnar Karlsson HFR 40-49 kk  
595 Jón Orri Jónsson 19-29 kk  
596 Bryndís Ösp Valsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
597 Pétur Kristjánsson 30-39 kk  
598 Jón Kornelíus 50-59 kk  
599 Páll Gunnlaugsson 30-39 kk  
600 Lucy Anna Sæmundsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
601 Kristín Erla Guðnadóttir 30-39 kvk  
602 Guðný Ósk Gottliebsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
603 Haraldur Gunnlaugsson Reiðfélagið 1 40-49 kk  
604 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir Skokkhópur Hauka 50-59 kvk  
605 Steinar Þór Smári HFR HFR Youth 18 og yngri kk  
606 Ragnar F. Magnússon Tindur 30-39 kk  
607 Gunnar Petersen 40-49 kk  
608 Hörður Reynir Þórðarson Ægir Þríþraut 30-39 kk  
609 Bóas Valdórsson 5dk 5dk 40-49 kk  
610 Halldór Steinar Sigurðsson 40-49 kk  
611 Sigurður Bjarmi Halldórsson 18 og yngri kk  
612 Birgir Fannar Birgisson Tindur #teamOddi 40-49 kk  
613 Elías Níelsson HFR TeamSkoda 50-59 kk  
614 Sigurður Skarphéðinsson 40-49 kk  
615 Benedikt Jónsson HFR HFR Prinsar 40-49 kk  
616 Agnes Helga Bjarnadóttir Tindur 50-59 kvk  
617 Jónas Stefánsson Bjartur 40-49 kk  
618 Sigurður Örn Hilmarsson Réttur 30-39 kk  
619 Francis Olaer Pusong Pinoy Team 19-29 kk  
620 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir HFR HFR systur 30-39 kvk  
621 Gudmundur B. Fridriksson HFR HFR Prinsar 40-49 kk  
622 Jóhann Sigurjónsson Bjartur Team Cube 40-49 kk  
623 Kristinn Jónsson HFR HFR junior 18 og yngri kk  
624 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson HFR SamVör Firmalið 40-49 kk  
625 Davíð Jónsson HFR HFR Youth 18 og yngri kk  
626 Matthías Schou Matthíasson HFR HFR Youth 18 og yngri kk  
627 Anette Schou HFR 50-59 kvk  
628 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir HFR HFR systur 40-49 kvk  
629 Ragnar Ólafur Ragnarsson HFR 40-49 kk  
630 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 40-49 kvk  
631 Jon G Olason 50-59 kk  
632 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson HFR HFR Elite 40-49 kk  
633 svanur 3N 40-49 kk  
634 Tryggvi Sigurðsson cfr 40-49 kk  
635 Auðunn Gunnar Eiríksson Boot Camp 40-49 kk  
636 Einar Bjarki Sigurjónsson 40-49 kk  
637 Hróðmar Jónsson 19-29 kk  
638 Helgi Gústafsson 60+ kk  
639 Jón Arnar Baldurs Bjartur 40-49 kk  
640 Sindri Ingolfsson 19-29 kk  
641 Ingvi Snær Einarsson 40-49 kk  
642 Einar Sturla Möinichen BarCo BarCo 40-49 kk  
643 Unnsteinn Jónsson Team Bjarg 50-59 kk  
644 Páll Már Pálsson 50-59 kk  
645 Ragnar Páll Árnason 40-49 kk  
646 Tómas M Þórhallsson Stjarnan 30-39 kk  
647 Þorsteinn Ingason 19-29 kk  
648 Kristinn Páll Guðmundsson 40-49 kk  
649 Guðjón Magníusson Grindavík Grindavík 30-39 kk  
650 Haukur Bjarnason 40-49 kk  
651 Haraldur Bergmann Ingvarsson 30-39 kk  
652 Haraldur Njálsson Bjartur 50-59 kk  
653 Erlendur Pálsson Víkingur 50-59 kk  
654 Guðrún Harpa Bjarnadóttir Víkingur 40-49 kvk  
655 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 40-49 kk  
656 Sigrún Stefanía Kolsöe 50-59 kvk  
657 Pétur Guðmundsson 50-59 kk  
658 Valgerður Halldórsdóttir Tindur Team Tindur Women 30-39 kvk  
659 Elvar Örn Reynisson 40-49 kk  
660 Birgir Jóhannsson 30-39 kk  
661 Gísli Ólafsson HFR HMS 50-59 kk  
662 Hörður Guðmundsson Ægir Þríþraut 40-49 kk  
663 Stefan Birnir Sverrisson 40-49 kk  
664 Þorsteinn Jóhannsson KomaSo 40-49 kk  
665 Hjalti Þór Þórsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
666 Stefan Petursson Nýherji 40-49 kk  
667 Þorsteinn Bárðarson Jöklar Jöklar 40-49 kk  
668 Jóhann Örn Þórarinsson Tindur 40-49 kk  
669 Sturla Þór Jónsson HFR 50-59 kk  
670 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson #ÞEHLEB 40-49 kk  
671 Benedikt Skúlason HFR Lauf 30-39 kk  
672 Magnús Sigurjónsson 40-49 kk  
673 Hlynur Geir Ásgeirsson 40-49 kk  
674 Jón Bersi Ellingsen Þríkó 40-49 kk  
675 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir Þríkó 40-49 kk  
676 Svana Bára Gerber Víkingur 50-59 kvk  
677 Svanur Daníelsson 30-39 kk  
678 Díana Allansdóttir Húsas./Blómaval 40-49 kvk  
679 Íris Ósk Hjaltadóttir Husasm./Blómaval 50-59 kvk  
680 Margrét Ása Karlsdóttir Húsasm./Blómaval 40-49 kvk  
681 Telma Matthíasdóttir 3SH 40-49 kvk  
682 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson HFR Hjólaþjálfun 30-39 kk  
683 Fannar Gislason HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 30-39 kk  
684 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson Ægir Þríþraut 19-29 kk  
685 Iona Sjöfn Huntingdon-WIlliams Ægir Þríþraut 19-29 kvk  
686 Geir Ómarsson Ægir Þríþraut Cannondale Elite 40-49 kk  
687 Steinar Björnsson Lauf 30-39 kk  
688 Bergur Benediktsson Lauf 30-39 kk  
689 Sigurður Hansen Tindur Team Skoda 40-49 kk  
690 Oddur Ingason Stjarnan 50-59 kk  
691 Stefán Guðjónsson Dólgarnir 40-49 kk  
692 Tomasz W. Nowak 19-29 kk  
693 Sigurður P Hansen 50-59 kk  
694 Ármann Gylfason HFR HFR Elite 40-49 kk  
695 Lárus Sverrisson 19-29 kk  
696 Daniel Dziemieszonek SickBiker SickBiker 30-39 kk  
697 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson Breiðablik Team Cube 30-39 kk  
698 Kristján Helgason 40-49 kk  
699 Jón Viðar Sigurgeirsson Orbea 40-49 kk  
700 Sigurbjörn H Gestsson 40-49 kk  
701 Dagur Eggertsson Tindur 18 og yngri kk  
702 Jóhann Dagur Bjarnason UMFG Team Grindavík 18 og yngri kk  
703 Sigurður Sigurðsson HFR 50-59 kk  
704 Guðmundur Þorgrimsson 40-49 kk  
705 Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir HFR HFR systur 50-59 kvk  
706 Brynjar Gunnlaugsson 40-49 kk  
707 Sæmundur Guðmundsson HFR HFR junior 18 og yngri kk  
708 Friðrik Bragason 40-49 kk  
709 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson HFR/Örninn/Trek Team Skoda 40-49 kk  
710 Brynja Stefánsdóttir Ægir3 Ægir3 40-49 kvk  
711 Louis Wolf Team Cube 19-29 kk  
712 Gudmundur Steinsen Bjartur 30-39 kk  
713 Úlfar Linnet Bjartur 30-39 kk  
714 Eyþór Eiríksson HFR Sensa 18 og yngri kk  
715 Þórður Kolbeinsson 40-49 kk  
716 Egill Reynisson Bjartur 50-59 kk  
717 Pall Olafsson 3SH 30-39 kk  
718 Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson HFR HFR Elite 19-29 kk  
719 Hjalti Atlason 40-49 kk  
720 Sólon Nói Sindrason HFR HFR junior 18 og yngri kk  
721 Þóra Björk Eysteinsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
722 Jóhanna B Helgadóttir 40-49 kvk  
723 Hannes J. Hafstein 40-49 kk  
724 barry lennon 30-39 kk  
725 Ari Steinarsson 40-49 kk  
726 Guðmundur Þ Guðmundsson NoGo NoGo 50-59 kk  
727 Búi Bendtsen 30-39 kk  
728 Benjamín Þórðarson Arctic Trucks Firmalið 30-39 kk  
729 Guðný Einarsdóttir 30-39 kvk  
730 Tómas Orri Ragnarsson 40-49 kk  
731 Bjarni Birgisson HFR HFR Elite 50-59 kk  
732 Hrefna Bjarnadottir HFR HFR systur 50-59 kvk  
733 Tryggvi Unnsteinsson Team Bjarg 19-29 kk  
734 Pétur Þór Hall HFR 40-49 kk  
735 Brynja Kristín Þórarinsdóttir 40-49 kvk  
736 Elísabet Helga Jónsdóttir Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kvk  
737 Ragnar Helgi Rögnvaldsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
738 Ríkharður Björn Jónsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
739 Ingimundur Bergmann Sigfússon Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
740 Björn Elvar Magnússon Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
741 Sigurður Ágúst Eiðsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
742 Anton Freyr Geirdal Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
743 Benedikt Ólafur Kristinsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
744 Róbert Örn Sigurðsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
745 Oliver Hersteinn Valdimarsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
746 Steindór Máni Björnsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
747 Hilmar Smári Eldon Harazi Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
748 Eythor As Thorisson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
749 Illugi Dreki Finnsson Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk  
750 Þorvaldur Danielsson Hjólakraftur 40-49 kk  
751 Ólafur J. Stefánsson Hjólakraftur 40-49 kk  
752 Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir Hjólakraftur 30-39 kvk  
753 Rúnar Steinn Skaftason Hjólakraftur 19-29 kk  
754 Elísa Pálsdóttir Hjólakraftur 19-29 kvk  
755 Máney Sveinsdóttir Hjólakraftur 30-39 kvk  
756 Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir þríkó 50-59 kvk  
756 Magnús Dan Bárðarson 60+ kk  
757 Ísar Freyr Collins Hjólakraftur 18 og yngri kk